TIME tour DVD in October! , Heechul returned from Army & THSK’s “SCREAM” MV!

안녕 다들! ☆ミ(o*^ω^)ノ

OH – MY – GOD . ( ̄㉨ ̄)
The past time… I really cannot.
I was having some bad, randomly returned, sad days because of things coming back and things happening…. *sigh* just too much to deal with at once.
But I’m out of it again.
I put things in an order to deal with so one after another will go through my mind.
And most of all I made a note to myself: No worries about unchangeable things anymore.
All I feel now is like watching movies and sleep. and eat and… reblog really cool things from tumblr like the best adcive I’ve ever heard/read for life!
*.* seriously, words of wisdom!

picture of the week: My doggie thursday morning ^^
 photo Laica.jpg
aww! let me loooove you my cutie baby!! (ʃƪ ˘ ³˘)


GengNews!
[Latest Pics]
130817 Sonic Shanghai → 1 ,
Geng backstage at the Chinese Golden Bell Awards → 2 ,
(130829) Genny and Baz Luhrmann → 3 … DUDE! you look facking tired, OKEH?! aigoo, Genny… , 4,
BTS while filming the new movie → 5 , 6 , 7 , 8 eh?! oO WTF! They finished filming already!? o: that was quick! , 9 aww! look at our smiling baby! (ˆ ω ˆ) , 10 ,
Backstage at Chinese Golden Bell Awards ^^ → 11 ,
For MEN’S UNO in Hong Kong → 12 ,
MTV Exit anti-trafficking public welfare conference in Beijing → 13 , 14 , 15 , 16 , 17 , 18 aww! cutie! , 19 , 20 , 21 argh! stop being an adorable squishy, will ya?! aww! ,
(130907) GQ Men of the Year Awards 2013 … … lordy, what are you wearing? ^^° → 22 , 23 , 24 , 25 .
[WeiBo updates]
– HNGH! his english! *stares* O: ….. *keeps staring*
(130830) Han Geng’s Weibo Update about Baz Luhrmann
– Human trafficking hold some really ugly and sad stories :/ everyone, pay attention to it!
(130904) Han Geng’s Weibo Update – MTV Exit
[Twitter update]
MEN’S UNO
[Documentary] MTV Exit documentary “Human Traffic: China”
→→→ watch the FULL DOCUMENTARY –HERE– *click*
– additional article: Chinese Pop Star Han Geng Teams Up With MTV for Human Trafficking Documentary

.
SuJu news!
THANK SHISUS!!! HEENIM IS BACK!!! щ(゚Д゚щ)
Super Junior’s Heechul to be presented an Award for being an Exemplary Public Service Officer
but seriously… where did those two years go? I mean rain is already back… Heenim is already back… OMG! time flies!
➤ oh well, he will find other things to do. + very nicely spoken Heenim! and… you look great ^__^d
Heechul makes it clear that he will not be returning as an MC on ‘Radio Star’
It’s just good to see him around like… REALLY around again. HEENI~~~~M!!! ヽ(⌒▽⌒)/
➤ JYJ left, SM ppl are coming.
Super Junior M and f(x)’s Victoria chosen as the new ‘global models’ for cosmetics brand ‘TONYMOLY’
this is like with Geng and SJ-M on chinese shows. U know what I’m saying?
➤ I wanna eat tacos right now~~ (and always btw xD )
Donghae opens a new taco store ‘Grill 5 Taco’
➤ I stopped reading the subs around 1:00 mins ^^°°° oops!
Super Junior releases 4 language versions of ‘Lotte Duty Free’ BTS
song is…. okay. I loved JYJ’s LOTTE song!
So I’m loving you~ so I’m loving you~♪ *starts singing JYJ LOTTE song and dances away* ╰( ̄▽ ̄)╮

.
JYJ news!
➤ HEYYY! FC Men on Arirang! =D
I love when Junsu is playing soccer! ^____^
➤ Our Junsu still busy!
6 concerts in Japan’s Nagoya and Yokohama, Japan confirmed for Kim Junsu in October
It would be too cool if he would also come here again but OTL I don’t dare to hope~
➤ Congrats Jaejoong!
[Trans] Kim Jaejoong receives The Hallyu Drama Soundtrack Award at the Seoul Drama Awards
all of our boys are doing well, I’m so proud of them! =)
➤ Chunnies acting career is going well!
[NEWS] 130828 Director Bong Junho, “Director Shim Sungbo of ‘Sea Fog’, personally chose Park Yoochun for the casting”
➤ yeah… ㄱ_ㄱ *glares at MBC* I also smell something fishy here! why is it always the same story with the same ppl?
supsicious!
[Trans] [C-JeS] Regarding the activities as Honorary Ambassadors of the 2014 Incheon Asian Games
➤ Just like with Jeju-incident, because the boys are not that diva to just run away >o< (although some ppl don’t show much respect here)
Despite the issues, JYJ to continue their activities as the ambassadors of the ‘2013 Asia Games’
lookies how cool they are! =D uuuuh! the shades! yeah baby! LOL xD *rolls away embarrassed*
➤ [Video] 2014 Incheon Asiad song, ‘Only One’ MV 티저영상 by JYJ

– additional article: [Trans] JYJ, back together after two years! The teaser video of their Incheon Asiad Song ‘Only One’ is released
➤ uwah! ლ(́◕◞౪◟◕‵ლ)
JYJ’s Junsu receives a 30-minute standing ovation during his last performance of ‘Elisabeth’
➤ There are no words of my proudness for my boys (5, all of them). Not only these days but in general. After all that happened.
[Trans] 130905 ‘Seoul Drama Awards’ Kim Jaejoong Wins The Hallyu Drama OST Award “Even I Think It’s A Great Song”
So I will just throw stuff and glitter and yeah xD
CONGRATS JAEJOONG! ✧・゚: *✧・゚:* \(◕‿◕✿)/ *:・゚✧*:・゚✧
➤ aww lookies at his happy face! aww! cutie-pie! *pinches* (and I’m SO PROUD! ;~; #4everRepeatingMyself)
[Pic] 130904 Kim Junsu – Musical Elisabeth

.
HoMin news!
➤ haha, they are so cute and funny ^___^
[Trans] 130825 U-Know Yunho Pretends To Be A Reporter, Max Changmin Berates Him, “Hold The Microphone Properly”
[DVD release] TIME TOUR!!!! HNGGGH!!!! I NEED DVD3!!!
AAAAH NEED IT! (ง •̀_•́)ง
[INFO] Tohoshinki TIME TOUR LIVE dvd & BluRay will be released on October 23rd 2013, with 3 different versions.
➤ I know it must sound boring in the meantime but: I’m so proud! *haha* ^^
TVXQ ranks #1 with highest unit sales in Japan for January – August 2013

always proud of them! and… what I always wanted to ask is: wae are SHINee so popular in Japan o.o not that I mean that in a negative way, I have nothing against them, but I just wonder. OTL
➤ all the nice things~
[PHOTOS] 130825 Tohoshinki A-Nation Official Goods
➤ OMO! ‘SCREAM’ scans!
[Scan] Tohoshinki – Scream Single Jacket
➤ AND SCREAM MV! =D
東方神起 – SCREAM from TVXQFrance on Vimeo.
I really like it! ( ◕ヮ◕)b
➤ go changmin!
[Trans] 130904 Despite A Fall In Ratings, ‘Our Neighborhood’s Master’ Stays The Most-Watched Show Of Its Time Slot
➤ LOL xD yes, you ARE!
[Trans] Max Changmin practices badminton right up until his concert? He says, “I must be insane”
➤ I’m still waiting for my copyyy~~ (ordered CD/DVD version, couldn’t resist (ღ˘⌣˘ღ) )
[Trans] 130905 TVXQ’s New Single Easily Sells Over 50,000 Copies On Its First Day, ‘Second On The Oricon Charts”
➤ Award went to his rightful owner ^^
[Trans] 130905 Jung Yunho Gives His Acceptance Speech Through A Video For His Netizen Popularity Award [SDA2013]

.
➤ Rain is back_official too! (not only Heenim ^^)
Rain performs in Thailand for his first official performance since his discharge


Couple series time!!! (and macro time ^^)

.
“YunJae of the day”:
 photo yunjae14.jpg
the YunJae sameness~~ yo! 😉

.
“SiHan of the day”:
 photo SiHan43_Series22.jpg
Things that regulary happened in SiHan world: Siwonnie, your hand (the 2nd)  photo 43_rolleyes.png
haha! ^^ our SiHan lovelies!

.
.
☆✭☆[SPAZZ] with couples☆✭☆
 photo Macro4.jpg
OMG… Adonis Camp. sooooo old! and poor little babies so sleepy (●ˆ ω ˆ●)
(hyuk 4ever alone… aww! so sad!)

About Sangmi

I am cassiopeia from germany *^-^* OT5 all the way! AKTF & hope to the end! JYJ & HoMin hwaiting! An ELF heart is beating in me ^^ Love Super Junior (all Super15 of them), I´m 庚饭 -Gengfan- too. OTL: I do not own anything -most of the media or photos that are posted- and I`m not responsilble for the content of the sites I`ve linked~~*^-^*
This entry was posted in All entries, Couple Series!, Video Blog! ^^ and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.